All VYT Casts

(Cast Listings by Last Name)

1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Alex Abbate Munchkin Coroner
2010-2011 Grease Samuel Abney Male Ensemble
2008-2009 Treasure Island Gabrielle Abrams Women's Chorus
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Alex Acosta Eeyore
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Alex Acosta Mad Hatter
2011-2012 Hairspray Alex Acosta Male Ensemble
2011-2012 Dora the Explorer, Live: Dora's Pirate Adventure Alex Acosta Swiper
2010-2011 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Alex Acosta Alexander
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Ava Adams Children's Chorus
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Kiara Adams Bee
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Kiara Adams Sea Creature
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Kiara Adams Ensemble
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Kiara Adams Penelope
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Kiara Adams Children's Chorus
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Saidy Adams Preacher
2006-2007 High School Musical Yvette Adams Skaters Ensemble
2003-2004 Pinocchio Isaiah Aguayo Barker
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Matthew Ahearn Prince Feeble,Royal Courtier
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Melissa Ahearn Squire to Prince Plump/Royal Household
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Melissa Ahearn Kiara
1990-1991 Alice in Wonderland Matthew Ahern French Mouse,Baby,Dormouse
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Fajr Ahmad Caterpillar
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Tarig Ahmad Cruelie #2/Demon
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Tarig Ahmad Ben Rogers
1993-1994 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Tariq Ahmad Marvin the Dwarf
2011-2012 Hairspray Emamanuel Aire Ensemble
2011-2012 The Wiz Emmanuel Aire The Wiz
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Emmanuel Aire Professor Lowell/ Whipped Into Shape/ Defense Team
2012-2013 How I Became A Pirate Emmanuel Aire Sharktooth The Pirate
2014-2015 Narnia Gaby Alabado Cruelie
2009-2010 Peter Pan Julianna Alabado Indian
2009-2010 You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Julianna Alabado Lucy
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Julianna Alabado Mrs. Pinkerton
2006-2007 High School Musical Krystina Alabado Susan Pevensie
2010-2011 Grease Juliana Alabo Rizzo
2010-2011 Annie Julianna Aladabo Perkins/Warbucks Staff/New Yorker
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Kaser Alarcon Coutier
1991-1992 Jack and the Beanstalk Adrienne Alexander Neighbor/BeanPerson
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Adrienne Alexander Anna
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Adrienne Alexander Chicken
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Liana Alexander Pig
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Madeline Alfano Gull/Sea Creature
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Ben Alfich James
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Liz Ali Female Ensemble/Wives
2003-2004 Titanic Liz Ali Kate Murphy
2003-2004 Annie Liz Ali Bonnie Boylan;New Yorker
2004-2005 Grease Liz Ali Frenchie
2001-2002 Jack and the Beanstalk Amanda Allen Old Tyb
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Jackson Allen Childrens Chorus
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Taylor Allen Hazelnut the Squirrel
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Matt Amato Cadet
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Sarah Ambrose Ensemble
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Sarah Ambrose Fox Mother, Mother 1
2009-2010 Peter Pan Sarah Ambrose Mrs. Darling
2010-2011 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Sarah Ambrose Mother/Mrs. Dickens
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Sarah Ambrose (Guest Artist) Katherine Blake
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Stuart Ambrose Beast
1993-1994 The Canterville Ghost Craig Amendt Sir Simon the Ghost
2012-2013 Shrek Philip Amerine Lord Farquaad
2013-2014 Seussical Philip Amerine Cat in the Hat
2014-2015 West Side Story Philip Amerine Juano
2012-2013 Shrek Brielle Amrein Ensemble
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Akili Anderson 1st Elf Attendant
2019-2020 Matilda Katerina Anderson Big Kid
2019-2020 They Chose Me Katerina Anderson Nancy Tamblin
2000-2001 West Side Story Traci Anderson Minnie
1992-1993 The Ransom of Red Chief Melissa Andreasky Emmy Lou
2014-2015 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Wissink Andy Woodland Friend
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Zachary Angle Deviled Egg
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Allie Angus Woodland Friend
2017-2018 Annie Allie Angus Star-To-Be
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Allie Angus Student Ensemble
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Elie Anthony Heart Child
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Elie Anthony Munchkin
1992-1993 The Princess and the Pea Lauren Antioco Esmeralda Smythe,Gyspy
1993-1994 Annie Lauren Antioco Apple Seller/Mrs. Pugh
1993-1994 Rumpelstilskin Lauren Antioco Queen
2001-2002 Grease Arianna Aquino Cha-Cha
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Alexis Archer Savannah
2012-2013 Rapunzel Arends Arends Dragon
2017-2018 Annie Meredith Arends Gertrude
2012-2013 Shrek Wil Arends Ensemble
2014-2015 West Side Story Wil Arends Big Deal
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Wil Arends Emperor
2014-2015 Into The Woods Wil Arends Cinderella's Father
2007-2008 Cinderella Graci Armendariz Ensemble
2011-2012 The Wiz Jessica Armold Glinda
2006-2007 Little Women The Musical Lindsay Armstrong Mrs. Kirke
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Zoe Armstrong Who
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Zoe Armstronjg Automaton / Roustabout
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Amanda Arnold Narnian
2011-2012 Freckleface Strawberry Jessica Arnold Mother
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Jessica Arnold Elle- Harvard Grad.
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Melissa Arrington Suzie/Teen Chorus
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Aaron Arseneault Emmett
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Josh Artman Jimmy Glover
1993-1994 Rumpelstilskin Josh Artman Prime Minister
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Anthony Asaro Onlooker,Cloud Person
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Sandi Atkinson Titania
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Elyse Ault Penelope Ann
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Elyse Ault Mrs. Gloop
2001-2002 Grease Elyse Ault Ensemble
2001-2002 The Wiz Elyse Ault Yellow Brick Road
2001-2002 The Wiz Elyse Ault Winkies
2002-2003 Honk! Elyse Ault Lowbutt/Pinkfoot/Fish/Frog
2002-2003 The Wiz Elyse Kristina Ault Winkie A
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Danny Aurit Male Ensemble
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid George Avery Sailor/Chef/Suitor
1999-2000 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Danya LaBelle Aviram Kanga
1999-2000 The Wind in the Willows Danya LaBelle Aviram Rat
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Michael Ayala Male Ensemble 2
1997-1998 Grease Laura Baber Greasette
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Lauren Baber Deck Crew
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Lauren Baber Sound
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Lauren Baber Run crew
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Lauren Baber Ensemble
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Rob Baber Edward Farpis
1992-1993 Pinocchio Deanna Bach Maria
2002-2003 The Little Mermaid Sarah Bacsalmasi Coral
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Sarah Bacsalmasi Female Ensemble/Wives
2006-2007 High School Musical Lizzie Baggleman Thespian Ensemble
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Lizzie Baggleman Grammar Canty / Farmer
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Desiree Bagley Martha Louise
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Nora Baier Ensemble
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Ken Bailies Conrad Birdie
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Connor Baker Mike Teavee
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web Connor Baker Repoter/Judge/Barn Crowd
2012-2013 Shrek Connor Baker Wolf
2013-2014 Seussical Connor Baker Wikersham
2013-2014 The Princess & The Pea Connor Baker King Maximillian
2013-2014 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Connor Baker Woodsman
2013-2014 Peter Pan Connor Baker Captain Hook
2014-2015 Into The Woods Connor Baker Cinderella's Prince
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Connor Baker Issachar
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Connor Baker Centipede
2014-2015 West Side Story Connor Baker Action
2001-2002 Little Shop of Horrors Emily Baker Do Wop Girl
2001-2002 The Wiz Emily Baker Winkies
2001-2002 The Wiz Emily Baker Emerald City Folk
2001-2002 The Wiz Emily Baker Pit Singers
2001-2002 Cinderella Emily Baker Queen
2002-2003 The Wiz Emily Baker Winkie B
2003-2004 Titanic Emily Baker Caroline Neville
2001-2002 The Wiz Emily Baker Tornado/Poppies
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Jordan Baker Traveler / Pellegrina
1997-1998 Grease Monica Baker Jan
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Connor Baker First Soldier
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Presley Balholm Lady Hildegarde
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Erica Ballet Hildy
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Theodora Ballew Munchkin
2003-2004 Pinocchio Caroline Balogh Blue Fairy
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Joel Balzano Munchkin
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Joel Balzano Narnian
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Joel Balzano Coroner
2001-2002 Grease Joel Balzano Kenickie
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Molly Balzano Lucy
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Molly Balzano Lullaby League
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Molly Balzano Narnian
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Chad Baniecki Pharoh
2000-2001 The Prince and the Pauper Sarah Banker Bet
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Sarah Banker Winnie-the-Pooh
2001-2002 Jack and the Beanstalk Sarah Banker Widow
2002-2003 The Little Mermaid Mary Banks Sea Witch
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Mary Banks Duchess
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Mary Banks Aunt Em
2016-2017 Grease Jared Barbee Ensemble
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Jared Barbee Gander
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Jared Barbee Scarecrow
2017-2018 Shrek Jared Barbee Lord Farquaad
2019-2020 Matilda Jared Barbee Mr. Wormwood
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Bali Bare Munchkin, Lullaby
2008-2009 Treasure Island Courtney Barnes Women's Chorus
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Courtney Barnes Owl
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Courtney Barnes Ensemble
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Courtney Barnes Ms. Teavee
1994-1995 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Kelly Barnes Queen Alexandria
2010-2011 Grease Courtney Barnes Female Ensemble
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Courtney Barnes Dr. Wink
2010-2011 Annie Courtney Barnes Cecile/Warbucks Staff/Hoovervillian/New Yorker
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Stevie Barnhart Panda 4
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Stephanie Baron Queen
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Laura Barrett First Fairy
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Rainer Barrett Doormouse
2018-2019 Newsies Pablo Barrios Spot
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Kyra Bartolomei Gretel
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Jasmine Bassham GoGo Dancer/ Assistant
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Jasmine Bassham Gull/Sea Creature
2011-2012 Hairspray John Batchan Ensemble
2011-2012 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail John Batchan Eeyore
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web John Batchan Annoucer
2011-2012 The Wiz John Batchan Lord High Underling/Emerald City/ Winkie A
2012-2013 Shrek John Batchan Donkey
2013-2014 Seussical John Batchan Horton
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play John Batchan White Rabbit
2010-2011 Annie John Batchan Fred/New Yorker
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Suzie Batchelder Margie Ann/Teen Trio/Teen Chorus
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Suzie Batchelder Fizz,Court Magician
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Benji Baukol Randolph MacAfee
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Sophia Bavishi Ensemble
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Sophia Bavishi Maid/Sea Creature
2016-2017 Grease Sophia Bavishi Patty Simcox
2018-2019 Newsies Allissa Beadle Hannah / Nun / Woman / Bowery Beauty
2004-2005 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Play) Kylie Bearse Mrs. Teavee
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Kylie Bearse Mother/Mayor's Wife/Ensemble
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Kylie Bearse Nyra
2003-2004 Titanic Beau Becerra Male Ensemble
2004-2005 Grease Beau Becerra Male Ensemble
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Ashleigh Bechtel Royal Household
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Chris Beck Townsperson
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Elizabeth Beckham Page
1992-1993 Pinocchio Ashleigh Becthel Florenza,the organ grinder
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Molly Becthel Oompa-Loompa
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Corey Beder Grandpa George/Mr. Salt
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Hunter Beetham Wolf
2005-2006 Bye Bye Birdie Hunter Beetham Payton
2006-2007 Charlotte's Web (Play) Hunter Beetham Townsperson
2006-2007 High School Musical Hunter Beetham Skaters Ensemble
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Hunter Beetham Male Ensemble
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Hunter Beetham Guard / Patch
2007-2008 Cinderella Hunter Beetham Guard
1995-1996 West Side Story Christina Jean Belfore Consuela(Indio's Girl)
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Adia Bell Gabbie the Gopher
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Adia Bell Young Kanga
2009-2010 Peter Pan Adia Bell Lost Boy
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Adia Bell Oompa-Loompa
2011-2012 The Wiz Adia Bell Poppy/ Tornado/ Winkie A
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Christina Bell Oompa-Loompa
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Christina Bell Townsperson
2003-2004 Annie Garrett Bell Ira;Howe;Warbucks Staff;Hoovervillan:New Yorker
2002-2003 The Wiz Marcus Bellamy Winkie B
1995-1996 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Anthony Bellizzi Charlie Bucket
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Regina Bellows Twin Baby Doll
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Allison Belsan Adult Ensemble / Savannah’s Mom / Waiter
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Mikaella Belsan Mondey 2
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Mikaella Belsan Childrens Chorus
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Cherie Benedict Mrs. Warner
1997-1998 Crumple Rumpelstilskin Donnie Benjamin Rumpelstillskin
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Donnie Benjamin Barrister
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Kateri Benjamin Mrs. Teavee
1989-1990 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Play) Kelly Bennett Maid of the Castle
1989-1990 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kelly Bennett Resident of the Forest
1994-1995 Jack and the Beanstalk Cori Bennison Betsy/Beanstalker
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Hannah Bentley Farmhand / Apple Tree / Emerald City Citizen / Poppy / Jitterbug
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Hannah Bentley Rose
2006-2007 Little Women The Musical Hannah Bentley Marmee
2004-2005 Into the Woods Hannah Elyse Bentley Baker's Wife
2013-2014 Seussical Cameron Benton Bird Girl
2013-2014 Peter Pan Cameron Benton Indian
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Rachel Bentz Ensemble
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Jessica Berch Prissy Andrews
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Rebecca Berch Rachel
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Madison Berens Ensemble
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Jessica Berman Molly
2000-2001 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Jessica Berman Woodland Friend
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Marcie Berman Mrs. Pugh
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Stacey Berman Bailiff Granny
2019-2020 Matilda Abbey Bernard Big Kid
2019-2020 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Abbey Bernard Owl
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Madison Berry Child Chorus
2003-2004 Annie Madison Berry Getrude
2002-2003 The Wiz Madison Nicole Berry Winkie B
2005-2006 Bye Bye Birdie Madison Nycole Berry Martha Louise
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Kylie Berse Second Lady-in-Waiting
2013-2014 Peter Pan Payton Bialetto Tiger Lily
1996-1997 Cinderella Brandi Bigley Cinderella
1997-1998 Grease Brandi Bigley Greasette
1997-1998 Annie Brandi Bigley Boylan Sis,New Yorker, Annette
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Brandi Bigley Emerald City Girl/Farmhand
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Brandi Bigley Nun/Partygoer/Frauelin Schweiger
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Brandi Bigley Alice/Teen Trio
2000-2001 West Side Story Brandi Bigley Francisica
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Brandi Rose Bigley Lily
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Michael Bigley Bruin
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Michael Bigley Munchkin
1999-2000 The Jungle Book Michael Bigley Wolf
1999-2000 Peter Pan Michael Bigley Lost Boy
1999-2000 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Michael Bigley Mosquito
2000-2001 Oliver Michael Bigley Child Ensemble/Workhouse
2003-2004 Titanic Michael Bigley Bellboy
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Michael Adam Bigley Gosling
1997-1998 Grease Thomas Bigley Greaser
1997-1998 Annie Thomas Bigley Officer Ward,Brandesis,Servant,New Yorker
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Thomas Bigley Wizard
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Thomas Bigley Nazi/Partygoer
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Thomas Bigley Maude's First Customer/Quartet/Mr. Johnson/Reporter
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Thomas Bigley Archibald
1999-2000 The Wind in the Willows Thomas Bigley Badger
2000-2001 West Side Story Thomas Bigley Pepe
2001-2002 Grease Thomas Bigley Teen Angel/Ensemble
2003-2004 Titanic Thomas Bigley Wallace Hartley
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Michael Binder Cruelie
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Payton Bioletto Cindy Lou Who
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Payton Bioletto Twin / Girl 3 / Child 2
2009-2010 Peter Pan Payton Bioletto Twin 1
2009-2010 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Payton Bioletto Piglet
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Payton Bioletto Oompa-Loompa
2011-2012 Dora the Explorer, Live: Dora's Pirate Adventure Payton Bioletto Isa
2011-2012 The Wiz Payton Bioletto Winkie B/ Field Mouse/ Crow
2012-2013 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Payton Bioletto Rabbit
2013-2014 Seussical Payton Bioletto Gertrude
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Payton Bioletto Narrator
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Payton Bioletto Pinkalicious
2010-2011 Annie Payton Bioletto Pepper
2014-2015 West Side Story Payton Bioletto Francisca
2009-2010 13 Colin Bird Ensemble
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Colin Bird Goblin Attendant
2010-2011 Grease Colin Bird Male Ensemble
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Lerey Bishop Munchkin
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Sarah Bisman Defense Attorney
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Michael Bivona Karl/Maude's Dishwasher/Reporter/Quartet
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Hollie Bixler Chorus
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Hollie Bixler Glowworm
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Hollie Bixler The White Stag
1997-1998 Grease Hollie Bixler Greasette
1997-1998 Annie Hollie Bixler New Yorker,Boylan Sis,Mrs,Greer
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Hollie Bixler Lead Dancer
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Braden Black Farmhand/Private
1993-1994 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Danielle Blackledge Snow White
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Heidi Blackledge Ruby
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Nancy Blackledge The First Witch
2003-2004 Titanic Mary Blackstock Female Ensemble
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hanna Christina Blaile Piglet
2006-2007 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hannah Blaile Piglet
2009-2010 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hannah Blaile Raccoon
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Hannah Blaile Dori
2011-2012 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hannah Blaile Rabbit
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web Hannah Blaile Charlotte
2011-2012 The Wiz Hannah Blaile Poppy/ Tornado/ Winkie A
2012-2013 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hannah Blaile Owl
2013-2014 Seussical Hannah Blaile Ensemble
2013-2014 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Hannah Blaile Rabbit
2013-2014 Peter Pan Hannah Blaile Peter Pan
2010-2011 Annie Hannah Blaile July
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Hannah Blaile Gaelen/ Cheer Leader/ Greek Chorus Whipped Into Shape/ Bookish Client (Salon)
1989-1990 Pinocchio Natily Blair Gino
1989-1990 After the Ball Natily Blair Ugly Stepsister
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son BeBe Blanco Mother 5
2009-2010 13 BeBe Blanco Ensemble
2011-2012 Hairspray Bebe Blanco Lou Ann
2012-2013 Legally Blonde BeBe Blanco Delta Nu/Harvard Student/ Whipped Into Shape/ Harvard Grad.
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Bebe Blanco Lady
2001-2002 The Princess and the Pea Aimee Blau Princess Olivia
2014-2015 Into The Woods Miles Blitch Spot Op
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Miles Blitch Spot Op
2006-2007 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kayla Block Swirly the Squirrel
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Casey Blonde Grandpa Joe
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Casey Blonde The Pied Piper
2012-2013 Shrek Elyssa Blonder Ensemble
2013-2014 Seussical Elyssa Blonder Ensemble
2014-2015 Into The Woods Elyssa Blonder Lucinda
2014-2015 West Side Story Elyssa Blonder Velma
1996-1997 Cinderella Alex Blouin Stepmother
1997-1998 Grease Alex Blouin Betty Rizzo
1997-1998 Annie Alex Blouin Perkins,Hville,Servant,New Yorker
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Alex Blouin Glinda
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Alex Blouin Berthe/Partygoer
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Alex Blouin Mae Peterson
2018-2019 Newsies Joshua Boenzi Buttons
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Periwinkle Boerfler Lullaby League Munchkin
2014-2015 West Side Story Devaune Bohall Graziella
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web Dana Bolar Owl/Townsperson
2001-2002 Jack and the Beanstalk Jill Bollinger Joan
2011-2012 The Wiz Jake Bonar Winkie B/ Kalidah/ Munchkin
2012-2013 Shrek Jake Bonar Dwarf
2013-2014 Seussical Jake Bonar Cadet
2013-2014 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Jake Bonar Owl
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Jake Bonar Tigger
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Jake Bonar Sailor/Chef/Suitor
2016-2017 Grease Jake Bonar Ensemble
2011-2012 Freckleface Strawberry Lacey Bookspan Freckleface
2012-2013 Shrek Lacey Bookspan Princess Fiona
1989-1990 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Susan Booth Resident of the Forest
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Jaime Boowlorn Josie Pye
1994-1995 There,Wolf Cory Borman Prosecutor
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Ashley Borneman Royal Nurse
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Ashley Borneman Dete
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Kate Borrell Crew
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kate Borrell Sound Op
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Kate Borrell Sound Op
1999-2000 The Jungle Book Serena Bottcher Monkey
1999-2000 Peter Pan Serena Bottcher Indian
1989-1990 Pinocchio Margot Boulanger Balloon Seller, Townsperson
1995-1996 Little Red and the Hoods Christopher Boutwell Humphrey
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Jessica Boutwell Tinette
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Skye Bowen Roo
2010-2011 Annie Skye Bowen Molly
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Jonathan Bowersock Greedo/Prince
2017-2018 Shrek Emily Bowlby Dragon
2014-2015 Into The Woods Addison Bowman Cinderella's Mother
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Addison Bowman Spiker
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Addison Bowman Run Crew
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Addison Bowman Allana/ Princess
2017-2018 Shrek Addospm Bowman Princess Fiona
2011-2012 Hairspray Garrett Boyd Link Larkin
2011-2012 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Garrett Boyd Christopher Robin
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Sterling Boyns Tom Snout
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Harley Boyter Rueben
2001-2002 Cinderella Harley Jay Boyter Prince
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Christian Bradford (Guest Artist) Mike
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Alexander Bradley Lion / Zeke
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Cecilia Bradley Penelope
2019-2020 They Chose Me Owen Brady Jimmy
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Lindsay Brandes Veruca Salt
2001-2002 The Princess and the Pea Lindsay Brandes Princess Beaulah,The Beautiful
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Madeline Brashear Childrens Chorus
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Madeline Brashear Automaton / Roustabout
1989-1990 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Play) Doug Brasier Prince Frederick
2006-2007 Little Women The Musical Carrie Braver Beth March
2007-2008 Little Shop of Horrors Carrie Braver Audrey
2007-2008 Cinderella Carrie Braver Portia, the Evil Stepsister
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Carrie Braver Bird Girl
2012-2013 Shrek Ryan Breuer Little Shrek
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Ryan Breuer Student Ensemble
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web Alex Brewer Townsperson
2003-2004 The Hobbit Alex Brewer Elf Guard
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Tyler Brickey Mr. Bucket
2011-2012 Hairspray Elliot Brietta Mr. Pinky
2010-2011 Grease Elliot Brietta Eugene
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks LIsa Briggs Grace
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Kate Brink Butterfly
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kate Brink Woodland Friend
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Kate Brink Alice
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Kate Brink Munchkin
2017-2018 Madagascar Kate Brink Kowalski
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Kate Brink Lolly / Doll
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Kate Brink Ellie
2003-2004 The Hobbit Kaylie Brittain Dori
2000-2001 Oliver Mark Broadley Doctor Grimwig
2000-2001 Beauty and the Beast Justin Brooks Pierre
2000-2001 Oliver Justin Brooks Adult Ensemble
2004-2005 Grease Whitney Broomfield Female Ensemble
2004-2005 Into the Woods Whitney Broomfield Granny
2001-2002 Grease Tiffany Broshar Frenchy
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Samantha Brouillette Bert
2013-2014 Seussical Brandon Brown Cadet
2013-2014 Peter Pan Brandon Brown Indian
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Brandon Brown Ensemble
2017-2018 Annie Brandon Brown Rooster
2014-2015 West Side Story Brandon Brown Baby John
2006-2007 Cats Cori Brown Tumblebrutus
2006-2007 High School Musical Cori Brown Brainiacs Ensemble
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Cori Brown Wife / Female Ensemble
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Cori Brown Kanga
2007-2008 Cinderella Cori Brown Ensemble
2008-2009 Aida Cori Brown Egyptian
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Cori Brown Fairy
2006-2007 Charlotte's Web (Play) Gavin Brown Townsperson
2006-2007 High School Musical Gavin Brown Alan
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Gavin Brown Simeon
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Gavin Brown Pike / Baker
2007-2008 Cinderella Gavin Brown Ensemble
2008-2009 Aida Gavin Brown Egyptian
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Gavin Brown Wickersham Brother
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Henry Brown Roo
2011-2012 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Henry Brown Piglet
2012-2013 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Henry Brown Woodland Friend
2013-2014 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Katie Brown Scrubber
2014-2015 Narnia Katie Brown Cruelie
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Katie Brown Sound
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Katie Brown Sound
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Kiana Brown Matilda / Squirrel
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Neysa Brown Oompa-Loompa
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Niki Brown Deck
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Niki Brown Deck
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Niki Brown ASM
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Niki Brown Assistant Stage Manager
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Niki Brown Assistant Stage Manager
2009-2010 13 Rachel Brown ensemble
2012-2013 Shrek Ralphael Brown Captain
2014-2015 West Side Story Ralphael Brown Indio
2011-2012 Dora the Explorer, Live: Dora's Pirate Adventure Sam Brown Whale/Timba Drum/Fiesta Trio/Senior Toucan
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Sam Brown Run crew
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Sam Brown Gatekeeper, Winkie
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Sam Brown Lamb / Child 6
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Sam Brown Oompa-Loompa
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Samantha Brown Roo
2009-2010 Peter Pan Samantha Brown Lost Boy
2003-2004 Annie Stefanie Brown Lilly;New Yorker
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Lindsey Brown Queen
2014-2015 Into The Woods Jacob Browning Mysterious Man
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Jacob Browning Jacob
2014-2015 West Side Story Jacob Browning Arab
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Jacob Christian Browning Professor Pforzheimer/ Department Store Saleman/ Defense Team
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Mandy Bruno Becky Thatcher
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Kevin Buchik Child Chorus
2003-2004 The Hobbit Kevin Buchik Fili
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Kevin Buchik Munchkin
1995-1996 Pinocchio Joleen Buckingham Chorus
2008-2009 Treasure Island David Buehrle Israel Hands
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) David Buehrle Snug
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical David Buehrle Ensemble
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Jessica Buffenstein Munchkin
1994-1995 There,Wolf Jennifer Buggelin Woman,Chick Chicken
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Ashley Bundy Bobbi the Bobcat
2001-2002 The Wiz Ashley Vaughn Bundy Munchkins/Kalidahs
2001-2002 The Wiz Ashley Vaughn Bundy Winkies
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Mackenzie Burcham Adult Ensemble / Waiter / Mom
1997-1998 Grease Stephen Burgi Greaser
2013-2014 Seussical Dani Burley Bird Girl
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Mattiella Burney Oompah
2018-2019 Newsies Kale Burr Jack
2010-2011 Grease Maryanne Burr Female Ensemble
1989-1990 After the Ball Amanda Burton Mean Woman
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Grace Bush Ensemble
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Grace Bush Lady
2016-2017 Secret Garden Grace Bush Deck
2017-2018 Madagascar Grace Bush Deck
2017-2018 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Grace Bush Sound Board Op
2017-2018 The Hobbit Grace Bush Elven Queen
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Grace Bush Deck
2017-2018 Annie Grace Bush Deck
2018-2019 Newsies Grace Bush Deck
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Grace Bush Mama Square
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Grace Bush Deck
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Grace Bush Deck Manager
2019-2020 Matilda Grace Bush Ensemble
2019-2020 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Grace Bush Kanga
2004-2005 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Gabrielle Bustos Woodland Friend
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Bryce Button Creulie #4/Vampire
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Bryce Button Melany
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Bryce Button Rose Legend
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Bryce Button Pig
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie William Byers Mr. Johnson,Maude,Reporter 1,TV Quartet,Shriners Ballet,Adult Quartet-Kids Reprise
1989-1990 The Canterville Ghost Sarah Byrd Mrs. Otis
2009-2010 Willy Wonka James Caciola Oompa-Loompa
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail James Caciola Woodland Friend
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Laura Callahan Townsperson
1989-1990 The Canterville Ghost Sean Callahan Rainesworth
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Cyndi Callejas Cat
2019-2020 Matilda Wyatt Camoff Bruce
1989-1990 The Canterville Ghost Chad Campbell Lord Canterville
1989-1990 After the Ball Chad Campbell Footman
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Emily Campbell Butterfly
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Mirja Campbell Linda/Teen Chorus/Shriners Ballet
1989-1990 After the Ball Richard Campbell Prince Charming 2
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Chelsea Cannon Munchkin
2000-2001 Beauty and the Beast Chelsea Cannon Rose
2000-2001 Oliver Chelsea Cannon Bet&Fagin Boys' Dance Captain
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Reese Cantu Executioner
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Reese Cantu Flying monkey
2017-2018 Shrek Reese Cantu Dwarf/Duloc
2018-2019 Newsies Reese Cantu JoJo
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Reese Cantu Hugo
2019-2020 Matilda Reese Cantu Michael
2002-2003 The Wiz Trang Cao Winkie B,Kailidah,Munchkin
2002-2003 Honk! Trang Cao Fluff/Froglet
2003-2004 Pinocchio Trang Cao Pietra
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Abby Cardenas Woodland Friend
2017-2018 Shrek Abby Cardenas Teen Fiona
2017-2018 Madagascar Abby Cardenas Skipper
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Abby Cardenas Troll
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Angelica Cardenas Deck Crew/Rail
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Dominic Cardenas Braxton
2017-2018 Annie Dominic Cardenas 2nd Police Officer/Fred McCracken/Howe/Warbucks Staff
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Dominic Cardenas Sky
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Dominic Cardenas Student Ensemble / Adult Dad
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Veronica Cardenas Spot Op
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Veronica Cardenas Spot
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Katie Carer Mother
2010-2011 Annie Max Carlisle - King Bundles McClosky/Dog Catcher/Warbucks Staff/Hoovervillian
2009-2010 13 Maxx Carlisle-King Archie
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Maxx Carlisle-King Bilbo Baggins
2012-2013 Shrek Maxx Carlisle-King Little Pig
2017-2018 Shrek Chelsea Carll Mama Bear
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Grace Carlson Rodrigo 2
2014-2015 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail McClain Carly Pooh
2014-2015 West Side Story Brian Carmona Luis
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Claire Carney Beauty
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Patrick Carney The Rabbit
2014-2015 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Wells Caroline Kanga
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Adrienne Carp Oompa-Loompa
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Lauren Carp Oompa-Loompa
2002-2003 The Wiz D. Justin Carpenter Winkie A
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat D. Justin Carpenter Male Ensemble
2005-2006 The Secret Garden D. Justin Carpenter Archibald
2006-2007 Little Women The Musical D. Justin Carpenter Laurie / Rodrigo
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Justin Carpenter Youth Ensemble
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Kathleen Carrick Greedy/LoonyMinister
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Kathleen Carrick Mrs. Medlock
2000-2001 West Side Story Darien Carroll Junaita
2001-2002 Grease Darien Carroll Ensemble
2001-2002 Cinderella Darien Carroll Ensemble
2004-2005 Grease Darien Carroll Female Ensemble
2006-2007 High School Musical Lauren Carroll Skaters Ensemble
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Lauren Carroll Myrtle the Mole
2002-2003 The Wiz Lauren Carroll Winkie B
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Lauren Carroll Woodland Friend
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Lauren Carroll Heart Child
2003-2004 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Lauren Carroll Owl
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Ramsey Carroll Child Chorus
2000-2001 Oliver Robert Carroll Fagin's Boys/Workhouse
2001-2002 Cinderella Robert Carroll Ensemble
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Robert Carroll Male Ensemble
2004-2005 Grease Robert Carroll Male Ensemble
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Robert Carroll Emerald City Citizen / Winkie
2005-2006 Bye Bye Birdie Robert Carroll Freddie
2007-2008 Cinderella Robert Carroll Ensemble
1989-1990 Pinocchio Anamieke Carrozza Townsperson
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Anamieke Carrozza Lady of the Court
1991-1992 Hansel and Gretel Kara Carscaden Rasputin
1992-1993 The Princess and the Pea Kara Carscaden Princess Beaulah
2011-2012 Hairspray Kimberly Carson Amber Von Tussle
2011-2012 The Wiz Kimberly Carson Addaperle
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Kimberly Carson Vivienne Kensington
1992-1993 Pinocchio Nick Cartell Antonio
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Nick Cartell Peter Pevensie
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Nick Cartell Huck Finn
1993-1994 Cinderella Nick Cartell King Darling
1997-1998 Grease Nick Cartell Greaser
1997-1998 Annie Nick Cartell Bert Healy,Hville,New Yorker
1997-1998 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Nick Cartell Schroeder
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Nick Cartell Max
1998-1999 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Nick Cartell Schroeder
2000-2001 West Side Story Nick Cartell Tony
1992-1993 The Ransom of Red Chief Nick Cartell Jeb Carter
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Nick Cartell Uncle Henry/General
2009-2010 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Alex Carter Kanga
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Joe Casey Albert Lennox
1999-2000 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Joe Casey Woodsman
2010-2011 Grease Brad Cashman JohnnyCasino/Male Ensemble
2011-2012 Hairspray Brad Cashman Wilbur Turnblad
2011-2012 The Wiz Brad Cashman Lion
2012-2013 Shrek Brad Cashman Shrek
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Bradley Cashman Warner
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Bradley J. Cashman Candy man
2010-2011 Annie Brad Cashman Bert Healy/Hoovervillian/New Yorker
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Chris Cason Arthur
1996-1997 The Princess and the Pea Rachael Cassleman Lady Hilegarde
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Madison Casso Lullaby League Munchkin
2005-2006 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Madison Casso Roo
2012-2013 They Chose Me Lily Castle Sharla Franco
2013-2014 Seussical Lily Castle Ensemble
2014-2015 Into The Woods Lily Castle Rapunzel
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Lily Castle Jo
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Caitlin Castro Enid/ Harvard Grad
2012-2013 Rapunzel Caswell Caswell Witch
2012-2013 Shrek Rebecca Caswell Humpty Dumpty
2013-2014 Seussical Rebecca Caswell Ensemble
2013-2014 The Princess & The Pea Rebecca Caswell Queen Maude
2013-2014 Peter Pan Rebecca Caswell Older Wendy
2006-2007 Narnia Victor Cervantes Father Christmas
2006-2007 Cats Victor Cervantes, Jr. Bustopher Jones
2007-2008 Little Shop of Horrors Victor M. Cervantes, Jr. Skip Snip
1989-1990 After the Ball Julie Chacon Sleeping Beauty
1994-1995 Jack and the Beanstalk Kylee Chacon Neighbor/Beanstalker
2014-2015 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Ava Chaffee Woodland Friend
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Ava Chaffee Esther
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Ava Chaffee Bird
2017-2018 Madagascar Ava Chaffee Ensemble/Steak
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Ava Chaffee Student Ensemble / Laural
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web Brandon Chairez Homer Zuckerman
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Jorian Chait Frog Footman
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Jorian Chait Deck
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Kylan Chait Flounder
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Kylan Chait Munchkin, Barrister
2017-2018 Madagascar Kylan Chait Mason
2019-2020 Matilda Kylan Chait Big Kid
2019-2020 They Chose Me Kylan Chait Marcus
2019-2020 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kylan Chait Eeyore
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Elizabeth Chamberlain Munchkin
1999-2000 The Wind in the Willows Jessica Chamberlin Weasel/Police Officer
2017-2018 Shrek Wyatt Chamoff Little Shrek
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Stephen Chanell Clint the Dwarf
2003-2004 Titanic Young-I Chang Male Ensemble
1996-1997 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Chelsea Chapman Rabbit
1997-1998 Annie Chelsea Chapman Tessie
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Chelsea Chapman Munchkin
1998-1999 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Chelsea Chapman Chorus
1999-2000 Peter Pan Chelsea Chapman Wendy
1995-1996 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Chelsea Chapman Rabbit
1997-1998 Annie Katie Chapman Orphan
1996-1997 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Kaylie Chapman Chorus
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Kaylie Chapman Munchkin
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Shannon Chapman Narnian
1995-1996 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kaylie Chapman Beaver
2003-2004 Titanic Brandon Chariez Major/Fourthman
1996-1997 Cinderella Celia Charlesworth Daugther/Chorus
1996-1997 West Side Story Eric Chernick Snowboy
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Eric Chernick Peter
1992-1993 Pinocchio Karen Chesire Cleo,the balloon seller
1992-1993 Pinocchio Megan Chesire Francesca
1993-1994 Alice in Wonderland Megan Chesire French Mouse,Baby,Dormouse
1992-1993 Pinocchio Nicole Chesire Luigi
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Nikki Chesire Squirrel/Statue #2
1993-1994 Alice in Wonderland Nikki Chesire Mad Hatter,Dora,Mock Turtle,Door,Playing Card,Oyster Chorus,Tearholder
2000-2001 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Michelle Chin Woodland Friend
2000-2001 Oliver Michelle Chin Child Ensemble/Workhouse
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Michelle Chin Child Chorus
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Jesica Chisholm Woodland Friend
1997-1998 Grease David Chorley Vince Fontaine
1999-2000 Peter Pan David Chorley Mr. Darling/Lead Pirate
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory David Chorley Willy Wonka
2000-2001 West Side Story David Chorley Gladhand
2001-2002 Grease David Chorley Vince Fontaine
2004-2005 Grease Laura Christan Female Ensemble
2018-2019 Newsies Caden Christel Newsie / Scab
2019-2020 Matilda Caden Christel Ensemble
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Todd Christian Oompa-Loompa
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach India Rose Chudnow Crew
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Chris Ciccarelli Centipede
1996-1997 Cinderella Chris Ciccarelli Steward/Chorus
1997-1998 Grease Chris Ciccarelli Sonny LaTerri
2000-2001 West Side Story Chris Ciccarelli Berando
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Madison Cichon Nori
2006-2007 High School Musical Aubrey Aaron Clark Brainiacs Ensemble
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Riley Clark Suitor/Sea Creature
2016-2017 Grease Riley Clark Ensemble
2017-2018 Shrek Riley Clark Bishop/Duloc/Guard/Rat
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Ryan Clark Suitor/Sea Creature
2016-2017 Grease Ryan Clark Ensemble
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Ryan Clark Deck
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Stafford Clark - Price The Wolf
2014-2015 Into The Woods Spencer Claus Steward
2016-2017 Grease Spencer Claus Danny Zuko
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Kevin Claypool Sheriff
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Troy Clegg Homer Zuckerman
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Trang Co Child Chorus
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Brent Coatney Charlie Swane,Mr. Saddler
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Brent Coatney Huntsman
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Brent Coatney Captain
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Brent Coatney John Arable
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Lucas Coatney Alfred
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Lucas Coatney Moody MacPherson
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Lucas Coatney Magic Mirror
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Lucas Coatney Magic Looking Glass
1994-1995 Sleeping Beauty Lucas Coatney Chester
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Lucas Coatney Price&David Lillianthal/Hobo#1
1995-1996 Little Red Snares the Wolf Lucas Coatney Francois Loup
1996-1997 West Side Story Lucas Coatney Baby John
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Lucas Coatney Glinda
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Lucas Coatney Tumnus
1997-1998 Grease Lucas Coatney Eugene Florczyk
1997-1998 Annie Lucas Coatney Fred,Servant,McCracken,Miltary Guard,New Yorker
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Lex Cobb Edith Zuckerman
2016-2017 Secret Garden Lex Cobb Mrs. Medlock
2016-2017 Grease Spencer Coben Kenickie
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Tay Coben Sydney the Squirrel
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Janya Cochran Mrs.Harper
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Kameron Cochrane Sea Creature
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Kylie Cochrane Ensemble
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Kylie Cochrane Sandy Wavecrest
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Sophia Coffey Run Crew
2009-2010 13 Haley Cohn Ensemble
2012-2013 Shrek Haley Cohn Ensemble
2000-2001 The Emperor's New Clothes Haley Coles Haiton
2007-2008 Cinderella Brittany Collier Ensemble
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Brittany Collier Ensemble
1991-1992 Alice in Wonderland Elissa Collier Door,Tearholder,Dora,Oyster Chorus,Mad Hatter,Playing Card,Mock Turtle
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Debbie Collins Toby
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Debbie Collins Dr. Margaret Whitleby
2016-2017 Grease Ethan Collins Ensemble
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Ethan Collins Ozian, Winkie, Farmhand, Crow
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Mary Clare Collins Helen/Teen Chorus/Sad Girl 1
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Sean Collins Waterhouse&Mr. Stanley,Hobo #5
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Cherrie Collmar Deborah Sue/Teen Chorus/Sad Girl2
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Sharie Combs Lead Dancer
2000-2001 West Side Story Sharie Lynn Combs Maria
2000-2001 Snoopy Sharie Lynn Combs Peppermint Patty
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Emily Conforto Lucy
1997-1998 Annie Emily Conforto Annie
1997-1998 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Emily Conforto Snoopy
2004-2005 Grease Emily Confronto Marty
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Isabella Conner Wife/Female Ensemble
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Isabella Conner Ladybug
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Isabella Conner Adella/ Princess
2016-2017 Grease Isabella Conner Jan
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Isabella Conner Ozian, Tree, Farmhand, Jitterbug, Poppy
2017-2018 Shrek Isabella Conner Gingy/Sugar Plum Fairy/Mouse
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Isabella Conner Clarissa
2017-2018 Annie Isabella Conner Lily St. Regis
2014-2015 West Side Story Isabella Conner Susie
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Kenley Renae Conrad Mary Canty
2012-2013 They Chose Me Alexa Contrades-Lacy Kay Prager
2014-2015 West Side Story Ayanna Conway Estella
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Zach Cooley Peter
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Claire Cooney Mme. Rondeau
2017-2018 Annie Bobb Cooper Daddy Warbucks
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Channing Cooper Munchkin
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Channing Cooper Gretl
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Channing Cooper Sad Girl
1999-2000 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Channing Cooper Woodland Friend
1999-2000 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Channing Cooper Scrubber
2000-2001 Oliver Channing Cooper Fagin's Boys/Workhouse
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Channing Cooper Owl
2003-2004 Annie Channing Cooper July
2004-2005 Grease Channing Cooper Female Ensemble
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Channing Cooper Dorothy
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Channing Cooper Claire Holmes / Dreamer
2007-2008 Cinderella Channing Cooper Cindarella
2008-2009 Aida Channing Cooper Egyptian
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Channing Cooper Gertrude
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Karol Cooper The Wicked Witch
1997-1998 Annie Karol Cooper Aggie Hannigan
2017-2018 Annie Karol Cooper Mrs. Hannigan
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Sonora Cooper page
2010-2011 Annie Bobb Cooper Oliver Warbucks
2010-2011 Grease Channing Cooper Marty
2010-2011 Annie Karol Cooper Miss Hannigan
2011-2012 Freckleface Strawberry Carly Copp Jane
2011-2012 The Wiz Carly Copp Poppy/ Tornado/ Emerald City/
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Carly Copp Serena/ Color Guard/ Greek Chorus
2012-2013 Shrek Carly Copp Dragon
2013-2014 Seussical Carly Copp Bird Girl
2014-2015 Into The Woods Carly Copp Witch
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Carly Copp Mrs Potiphar/ Wife
2016-2017 Grease Carly Copp Betty Rizzo
2002-2003 The Wiz Channing Copper Winkie B
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Channing Copper Child Chorus
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Sierra Corbett Mrs. Bucket
1990-1991 Alice in Wonderland Jon Ashley Corcoran Tearholder,Chesire Cat,Playing Card 2,Gryphon
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Matt Cordon Kaa
2005-2006 Bye Bye Birdie Matt Cordon Arthur
2006-2007 Narnia matt Cordon Eagle
2006-2007 High School Musical Matt Cordon Skaters Ensemble
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Matt Cordon Stache / Father Andrew
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Matt Cordon King Maximillian
2004-2005 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Play) Matthew Cordon Mike Teavee
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Matthew Cordon Munchkin
2006-2007 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Matthew Cordon Christopher Robin
2007-2008 Cinderella Matthew Cordon Ensemble
2008-2009 Treasure Island Matthew Cordon George Merry
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Matthew Cordon Wickersham Brother
2007-2008 Cinderella Ashton Corey Footman
2001-2002 Cinderella Chase Cornett Ensemble
2002-2003 The Wiz Chase E Cornutt Winkie B
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Justin Corsillo Tweedledum
1999-2000 Peter Pan Anthony Coslett Lead Pirate
2004-2005 Into the Woods Anthony Coslett Cinderella's Prince
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Amy Coughenour Violet Beaurgarde
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Elijah Countryman Childrens Chorus
2007-2008 Little Shop of Horrors Leana M. Courtney Crystal
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Seriina Covarrubias Dreamer/Mrs. Shelley/Nurse/Staff
2012-2013 They Chose Me Benny Cowans Lily Kent
2013-2014 Seussical Benny Cowans Who
2014-2015 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Benny Cowans Owl
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Benny Cowans Sneak Thief
2014-2015 Into The Woods Benny Cowans Sleeping Beauty
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Benny Cowans Rabbit
1993-1994 Annie Megan Cowert Jane,Mrs. Greer,Frances Perkins
1999-2000 Peter Pan Danielle Coxon Indian
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Katie Craer Mrs. Rudich
1996-1997 Cinderella Katie Craer Grandma/Chorus
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Joel Cranson Scarecrow
1996-1997 Cinderella Joel Cranson King
1997-1998 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Joel Cranson Tigger
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Joel Cranson Scarecrow
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Joel A. Cranson Albert Peterson
1997-1998 Annie Joel Alan Cranson Rooster
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Gwendolyn Craw Munchkin
2003-2004 The Hobbit Devin Crezee Ori
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Hugo Crick-Furman Ensemble
2015-2016 Pinocchio Hugo Crick-Furman Coachman
2016-2017 Grease Hugo Crick-Furman Eugene Florczyk
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Phil Crippen The Wizard of Oz
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Courtney Crone Oompa-Loompa
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Courtney Crone Molly
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Karen M Crone Bridget
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Kristen Crone Oompa-Loompa
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Cameo Cross Beauty
2003-2004 The Hobbit Nick Cross Nori
1993-1994 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Jason Crothers Tiny the Dwarf
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Chandra Crudup Lead Dancer
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Chandra Crudup SM
2002-2003 The Wiz Chandra Crudup Addaperle
2001-2002 Grease Max Crumm Doody
2001-2002 Little Shop of Horrors Max Crumm Skip Snip
2002-2003 The Wiz Max Crumm Gate Keeper
2003-2004 Titanic Max Crumm Henry Etches
2004-2005 Grease Max Crumm Kenicike
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Necia Crump Princess Stella The Strong
2003-2004 The Hobbit Carmen Cuciniello Elf Queen
2016-2017 Secret Garden Hunter Cuison Ben
2004-2005 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Play) Meagan Culberson Mrs. Gloop
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Karissa Cummard Fairy Queen
2008-2009 Treasure Island Logan Cummings Dick Johnson
2009-2010 Peter Pan Logan Cummings Linville
2009-2010 You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Logan Cummings Linus
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Logan Cummings Willy Wonka
2010-2011 Grease Logan Cummings Kenickie
2010-2011 Annie Logan Cummings Hull, Officer Ward, Warbucks Staff
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Cody Cunningham Professor Winthrop/Dewey/ Defense Team
2000-2001 Beauty and the Beast Merissa E Currani Rose
1996-1997 Cinderella Alison L Curwick Fairy Godmother
1995-1996 Pinocchio Scott Cushman Gino
2017-2018 Madagascar Raymond Cusick Melman
2017-2018 Annie Raymond Cusick Bert Healey/Hoovervillians/New Yorker
2018-2019 Newsies Raymond Cusick Snyder
2000-2001 The Emperor's New Clothes Meagan Cutler The Empress
1994-1995 There,Wolf Windy Cydylo Mindy Lou Wu,Juror 1
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Windy Cydylo Tiny the Dwarf
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Windy Cydylo Beauty
1994-1995 Sleeping Beauty Windy Cydylo Thornberry
1995-1996 Little Women Windy Cydylo Meg March
1996-1997 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Windy Cydylo Winnie The Pooh
1995-1996 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Windy Ree Cydylo Winnie - The Pooh
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Phoenix Cyphert Squirrel
2015-2016 Pinocchio Phoenix Cyphert Judy
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Phoenix Cyphert Rabbit
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Phoenix Cyphert Cook
2001-2002 The Wiz Phillippi D.Sparks,Jr. Munchkins/Kalidahs
2001-2002 The Wiz Phillippi D.Sparks,Jr. Winkies
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Tommy D'Ambroiso Gosling
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Tommy D'Ambroiso Munchkin
1999-2000 The Jungle Book Tommy D'Ambroiso Mowgli
1999-2000 Peter Pan Tommy D'Ambroiso Lost Boy
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Emma Dabill Goose
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Megan Daggett Mrs. MacAfee
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Taylor Dahlstedt Oompa-Loompa
2017-2018 The Hobbit Kate Daley Nori
2017-2018 Annie Kate Daley Deck
2018-2019 Newsies Kate Daley Deck
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical Kate Daley Lily
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Kate Daley Deck
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Kate Daley Tech Crew
2019-2020 Matilda Kate Daley Ensemble
2000-2001 West Side Story Matt Dallas Juano
1996-1997 Cinderella Nicholas Damian Chorus
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Petra Milan Danek Sara Ruth
2011-2012 The Wiz Elise Daniells Emerald City/ Winkie A
2006-2007 High School Musical Jordan Daniels Brainiacs Ensemble
2007-2008 Cinderella Jordan Daniels Ensemble
2008-2009 Aida Jordan Daniels Egyptian
1997-1998 Grease Mark Daniels Greaser
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Mark Daniels Reporter,Customer,Shriner
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Robyn Dannerbeck Wolf
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Robyn Dannerbeck Samantha
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Robyn Dannerbeck Ensemble
1993-1994 Annie Bryon Darden Dog Catcher,Drake,Sound Effects Man,New Yorker
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Bryon Darden Matthew Cuthbert
1995-1996 West Side Story Bryon Darden Glad Hand
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Bryon Darden Drake
1992-1993 The Ransom of Red Chief Sarah Darden Jenny Mae
1993-1994 Annie Sarah Darden Molly
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Sarah Darden Brutus
1994-1995 The Adventures of Mr.Toad Sarah Darden Weasel 2
1993-1994 Cinderella Kendra Dattillo Ballroom/Court Member
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Carolyn Daucher Minnie May Barry
1994-1995 There,Wolf Carolyn Daucher Energizer Bunny
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Carolyn Daucher Panda 5
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Carolyn Daucher Lullaby League
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Carolyn Daucher Onlooker,Cloud Person
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Carolyn Daucher Fern Arable
1997-1998 Annie Carolyn Daucher Orphan
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Eric Daucher Marvin the Dwarf
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Eric Daucher Earthworm
1994-1995 There,Wolf Kevin Daucher Pig 3
1994-1995 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Kevin Daucher Melvin Prince
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Kevin Daucher George Topax
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Kevin Daucher Uncle Henry and Chorus
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Kevin Daucher Father
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Elizabeth David Girl #2
1989-1990 After the Ball Tiffany David Chorus
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory C.J. Davis Oompa-Loompa
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Ender Davis Robin Starveling
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Josh Davis Ensemble
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Melissa Davis Oompa-Loompa
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Michelle Davis Royal Household
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Monica Davis Chorus
2001-2002 Little Shop of Horrors Robby Davis Interviewer/Patrick Martin
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Samantha Davis Oompa-Loompa
2015-2016 Pinocchio Taylor Davis Gepetto
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Philip Dawkins Tom Sawyer
2001-2002 The Wiz Charity Dawson Evilene
2001-2002 Cinderella Charity Dawson Ensemble
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Lynette Dayao Second Princess
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Lynette Dayao Mrs. Braun
1994-1995 Sleeping Beauty Lynette Dayao Tipsy
1995-1996 West Side Story Lynette Dayao Anita
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Lynette Dayao Miss Clark
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Lynette Dayao Widow Dorset
1996-1997 West Side Story Lynette Dayao Consuela
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Lynette Dayao Dorothy
1997-1998 Grease Lynette Dayao Cha-Cha DiGregorio
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Emma De Beus Ensemble
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Emma De Beus Mother Wolf
2008-2009 Treasure Island Emma de Beus Women's Chorus
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Emma de Beus Cobweb
2014-2015 West Side Story Mariella DeAngelis Teresita
2013-2014 Jungle Book Tino DeAngelis Cub
1989-1990 After the Ball Robyn Deatcher Wicked Witch of the West
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Emma Debeus Mildred
2000-2001 The Prince and the Pauper Kyle DeBruhl Miles
2017-2018 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Annalise Decker Rabbit
2016-2017 Grease Ellee DeGhetto Ensemble
2013-2014 Seussical Billy Deihl Ensemble
2014-2015 Narnia Billy Deihl Professor/Christmas
2012-2013 Shrek William Deihl Thelonius
2013-2014 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs William Deihl Prince
2013-2014 Peter Pan William Deihl Starkey (Pirate)
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat William Deihl Potiphar
2012-2013 Legally Blonde William M. Deihl Department Store Saleman/ Defense Team
1994-1995 Beauty and the Beast Matt Deitch Graspo
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Matt Deith Braun
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Heather Delander Another Sad Girl
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Noah Delgado Angus
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Sabrina Denham Talia
1994-1995 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Todd Detter Prince Schnook
1995-1996 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Todd Detter Grandpa George/Ooompa Loompa
1995-1996 Little Red Snares the Wolf Todd Detter Rene Grande Boucher
2018-2019 Newsies David Devine Bunsen
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday David Devine Dr. Ehrin
2006-2007 Cats Lauren Devine Griddlebone
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Lauren Devine Wife / Female Ensemble
2007-2008 Cinderella Lauren Devine Ensemble
2008-2009 Aida Lauren Devine Egyptian
2013-2014 Jungle Book Erick Deyden Father Wolf
2011-2012 Hairspray Sophia Deyden Female Ensemble
2011-2012 Dora the Explorer, Live: Dora's Pirate Adventure Sophia Deyden Dora
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Sophia Deyden Delta Nu/ Greek Chorus/ Wipped Into Shape/ Salon Client
2012-2013 Shrek Sophia Deyden Ensemble
2013-2014 Jungle Book Sophia Deyden Mother Wolf Messua
2014-2015 Into The Woods Sophia Deyden Stepmother
2014-2015 West Side Story Sophia Deyden Rosalia
1995-1996 Annie Warbucks Jenifer Deye Servant #3,Hobo #2
1995-1996 Pinocchio Jennifer Deye Chorus
2000-2001 Oliver Jennifer Deye Adult Ensemble
2013-2014 Seussical Tatum Dial Ensemble
2013-2014 Peter Pan Tatum Dial Indian
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Tatum Dial Mrs Lambchop
2014-2015 Into The Woods Tatum Dial Cinderella
2015-2016 Pinkalicious Tatum Dial Dr. Wink
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Tatum Dial Aquata/ Princess
2016-2017 Secret Garden Tatum Dial Lily
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Tatum Dial Marmee
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Stevie Dias Ensemble
2009-2010 Peter Pan Jamie DiCarlo Holland
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail MarySue Dickens Woodland Friend
2018-2019 Polkadots: The Cool Kids Musical MarySue Dickens Lily
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Sam Dickman Roo
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Sam Dickman Child Chorus
2003-2004 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Sam Dickman Woodland Friend
2003-2004 The Hobbit Sam Dickman Gloin
2004-2005 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Play) Sam Dickman Oompa-Loompa
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Sam Dickman Munchkin Fiddler
2004-2005 Snow White Sam Dickman Blubber
2004-2005 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Samantha Dickman Christopher Robin
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Samantha Dickman Child Ensemble
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Joe DiGiovanni Thorin
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Joe DiGiovanni Danny / Squirrel
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Joe Digiovanni Bee
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Joe DiGiovanni Door Mouse
2001-2002 The Wiz Myah Dillard Dorothy
2013-2014 Seussical George Dillion Cadet
2013-2014 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail George Dillion Woodland Fox
1994-1995 There,Wolf Geraldine Dimaano Deviled Egg 1,Juror 5
2000-2001 The Emperor's New Clothes Andrea Dimacale Minamoto
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play John DiMino March Hare
2016-2017 Alice in Wonderland Elise Dinyes Deck
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Elise Dinyes (13) Crew
2001-2002 Jack and the Beanstalk Matt Dishon Cow
2000-2001 The Prince and the Pauper Matthew Dishon Page/Townsperson
2000-2001 Oliver Matthew Dishon Fagin's Boys/Workhouse
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Matt Dixon Mr.Phillips/Stationmaster/Jerry Buote
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Tasha Dixon Beauty
2016-2017 Secret Garden Gracie Doan Rose
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Kayla Dobbs Ensemble
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Kayla Dobbs Ariel
2017-2018 Shrek Kayla Dobbs Wicked Witch
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Debbie Dodson Anna Dekker
2019-2020 The Princess and the Pea Gwyneth Doebbeling Old Queen Maude
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Emilie Doering Esmerelda
2006-2007 Narnia E. J. Dohring Edmund Pevensie
2009-2010 13 E.J. Dohring Richie
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play E.J. Dohring Tweedledee
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail EJ Dohring Sebastian the Skunk
2011-2012 Freckleface Strawberry EJ Dohring Danny
1989-1990 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Play) Margo Dolack Maid of the Castle
1989-1990 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Margo Dolack Eeyore
1989-1990 After the Ball Margo Dolack Wicked Stepmother
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Margo Dolack Grandma Josephine
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Margo Dolack Mae Peterson
1990-1991 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Margo Dolack Queen Alexandria
1991-1992 After The Ball…The Search For Cinderella Margo Dollack Wicked Stepmother
2001-2002 The Wiz Tracy Dome Addaperle
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Mary Donnelly Barbel
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Mary M Donnelly Charlotte
2018-2019 Newsies Owen Donsker Ike
2019-2020 They Chose Me Owen Donsker Brett
2006-2007 High School Musical Nate Doonan Troy Bolton
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Nate Doonan Pharaoh
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Nate Doonan Miles Hendon
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Jaden Douglas Childrens Chorus
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Kirk Douglas Nazi/Partygoer
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Isaac Dowdle Pilot/Chef/Suitor
2016-2017 Secret Garden Isaac Dowdle Archie
1989-1990 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Brad Downing Rabbit 1
2001-2002 Grease Alyssa Drake Jan
2002-2003 Honk! Alyssa Drake Ida
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Daniel Drane III Emerald City Citizen / Winkie
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Sophia Drapeau Fox / Child 8
2009-2010 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Sophia Drapeau Gopher
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Sophia Drapeau Oompa-Loompa
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Sophia Drapeau Woodland Friend
2011-2012 Dora the Explorer, Live: Dora's Pirate Adventure Sophia Drapeau Tico
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web Sophia Drapeau Fern
2013-2014 The Princess & The Pea Sophia Drapeau Diana Dingaling
2013-2014 Jungle Book Sophia Drapeau Kite 1
2014-2015 Emperor's New Clothes Sophia Drapeau Mrs Sherbet
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Sophia Drapeau Bulletin Board/ Asst Director
2014-2015 Into The Woods Sophia Drapeau Jack's Mom
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Sophia Drapeau Butterfly
2010-2011 Annie Sophia Drapeau Tessie
2007-2008 Cinderella Sophia Clare Drapeau Children's Ensemble
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Kristen Drathman Madame de la Grande Bouche
2017-2018 Shrek Brach Drew Donkey
2018-2019 Newsies Brach Drew Specs
1997-1998 Sleeping Beauty Devin Dubord Cook's Boy
2003-2004 Titanic Heather Duckworth Madeline Astor
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web Heather Duckworth Martha Arable
2003-2004 Annie Heather Duckworth Annette;New Yorker
2004-2005 Into the Woods Heather Duckworth Lucinda
2005-2006 A Year with Frog and Toad Heather Duckworth Lady Bird II, Fish
2008-2009 Aida Rebecca Duckworth Egyptian
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Danyell Dulaney Sheep
1992-1993 Pinocchio Natalie Dulaney Giovannia
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Natalie Dulaney Amy Lawrence
1992-1993 Pinocchio Beth Dumouchel Blue Fairy
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Beth Dumouchel Mrs. Beaver
1995-1996 Pinocchio Beth Dumouchel Angelina
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Brian Duncan Harvey Johnson/Teen Chorus/Conductor/Shriners Ballet
1991-1992 Jack and the Beanstalk Brian Duncan Assistant/Father
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Cari Duncan Carol/Teen Chorus/Shriners Ballet
1990-1991 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Brian Duncan Pirate Prince Schnook
1999-2000 Peter Pan Anthony Dunkerely Lost Boy
1992-1993 The Princess and the Pea Alicia Dunn Princess Stella
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Alicia Dunn Miss Rogerson,Bessie Wright,Mary Jo,Mrs.Allan
2011-2012 The Wiz Josh Dunn YBR/ Emerald City/ Winkie A
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Joshua Dunn Kyle/ Cheerleader
2019-2020 They Chose Me Paolina Duran Laura
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Laura Durant The White Witch
2017-2018 Shrek Tanner Dutton Papa Bear/Papa Ogre
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Shannon Dwyer Lord Farquaad
2007-2008 The Prince and the Pauper Shannon Dwyer Rich Lady / Ensemble
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Chanel D Eakin Ayah
1995-1996 West Side Story Jason Echevarria Berando
2001-2002 The Wiz Michael Eddings Scarecrow
1989-1990 After the Ball Josh Edge Prince Charming
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland James Edwards Heart Child
2003-2004 Titanic James Edwards Child Passenger Lightoller
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web James Edwards Avery Arable
2003-2004 Pinocchio James Edwards Candlewick
2004-2005 Into the Woods James Edwards Milky White
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz James Edwards Flying Monkey
1995-1996 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory LaVonte Edwards Narrator
1995-1996 The Ransom of Red Chief Lavonte' Edwards Irma Dooley
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web Natasha Edwards Townsperson
2004-2005 Into the Woods Natasha Edwards Snow White
2005-2006 Bye Bye Birdie Natasha Edwards Linda
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Sarah Edwards Tigger
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Summer Edwards Who
2009-2010 Peter Pan Macie Egherman Lost Boy
2012-2013 They Chose Me Thea Eigo Mei-Ling Moskowitz
2013-2014 Seussical Thea Eigo Who
2013-2014 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Thea Eigo Woodland Raccoon
2013-2014 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Thea Eigo Flubber
2013-2014 Peter Pan Thea Eigo Never Bird
2017-2018 Shrek Thea Eigo Ensemble/Duloc/Rat
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web Willa Eigo 2nd Spectator/Barn Crowd
1999-2000 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Ryan Eischen Christopher Robin
1999-2000 Peter Pan Ryan Eischen Indian/Pirate
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Ryan Eischen Grandpa George
2001-2002 Jack and the Beanstalk Ryan Eischen Nicholas
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Melissa Eixenberger Emerald City Citizen / Poppy / Lead Jitterbug
2006-2007 Cats Melissa Eixenbergre Victoria
2011-2012 Hairspray Ramona Ekpe Ensemble
2011-2012 The Wiz Ramona Ekpe Emerald City/ Winkie A
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Ramona Ekpe Leilani/ Greek Chorus/ Judge/ Salon Cashier
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Christopher Elbrader Grandpa
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Ian Elder Children's Chorus
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Sierra Eldredge Fili
2013-2014 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Maggie Eley Pooh
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Natalie Elias Onlooker,Cloud Person
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin Kristen R Ellis Townsperson
2000-2001 West Side Story Natalie Ellis Rosalia
1992-1993 The Ransom of Red Chief Elizabeth Ellis Mrs. Lewis
2010-2011 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Clare Emmert Audrey/Elliott
2011-2012 The Wiz Clare Emmert Emerald City/ Winkie A
2009-2010 13 Clare Emmert Patrice
1997-1998 Grease William Endsley Roger
1996-1997 Cinderella Cindy Englesman Mother/Chorus
2011-2012 Hairspray Katie Engstrom Brenda
2010-2011 Grease Katie Engstrom Patty
2012-2013 They Chose Me Ramiro Enrique Guevara Marcus Lopez
1994-1995 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Michelle Enriquez Lazy the Dwarf
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Steven Enriquez Sailor/Sea Creature
2016-2017 Grease Steven Enriquez Roger
2016-2017 Secret Garden Steven Enriquez Fakir
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Steven Enriquez Lion
2017-2018 Shrek Steven Enriquez Shrek
2017-2018 Little Women The Musical Steven Enriquez Prof. Bhaer
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Danny Epstein Father / Captain / Fireman
2007-2008 Little Shop of Horrors Danny Epstein Bernstein / Customer
2015-2016 Pinocchio Rachel Eroh Fox
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail ABby Espiritu Fiona the Fox
2007-2008 Cinderella Abby Espiritu Children's Ensemble
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Abby Espiritu Stella the Skunk
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Abby Espiritu Who
2014-2015 Narnia Wednesday Estes Cruelie
2017-2018 Annie Alli Estle Spot
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Manny Estrella Buster the Beaver
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Gabrielle Etheridge Woodland Friend
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Gabrielle Etheridge Munchkin
2017-2018 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Gabrielle Etheridge Owl
1999-2000 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs James Etrat Matt Fennig
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Lauren Etzkom Cruelie
1996-1997 Cinderella Lauren Etzkorn Bad Girl/Chorus
1993-1994 Cinderella Amber Eubanks Ballroom/Court Member
1994-1995 Jack and the Beanstalk Amber Eubanks Betsy/Beanstalker
2003-2004 The Hobbit Cashawnna Evans Middle Earth Choir
2005-2006 The Jungle Book Cashawnna Evans Shere Khan
2018-2019 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Ellie Evans Roo
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Lexis Evans Woodland Friend
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Lexis Evans Heart Child
1994-1995 There,Wolf James Evarts Defense Attorney
1994-1995 There,Wolf Cassie Everett Chicken 3,Juror 4
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Dan Everett Prince Plump,Royal Courtier
1991-1992 Jack and the Beanstalk Dan Everett Jack Sprague
1992-1993 Pinocchio Dan Everett Candlewick
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Dan Everett Mr.Beaver
1993-1994 Tom Sawyer-A Folk Musical Dan Everett Doctor/Marshal
1993-1994 Annie Dan Everett Lt. Ward,Bert Healy,Cordell Hull,New Yorker
1993-1994 Rumpelstilskin Dan Everett Huntsman
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Daniel Everett Camera-operator
1993-1994 The Canterville Ghost Daniel Everett Mr.Hiram Otis
1992-1993 The Princess and the Pea Daniel Patrick Everett Prince Valiant
1990-1991 Rapunzel and the Frog Prince Dan Everett Melvin Prince
1991-1992 There, Wolf! Dan Everett Man/Rooster/Humpty Dumpty
1991-1992 Alice in Wonderland Nathaniel Eyler Tearholder,Chesire Cat,Oyster Chorus,Playing Card,Gryphon
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Simon Faddoul Frat Guy/ Kiki The Colorist
1994-1995 The Pied Piper Cody Faeth Kurt
2011-2012 Charlotte's Web Quinn Fairbourn 1st Spectator/Barn Crowd/Judge
2007-2008 The Princess and the Pea (Play) Frederick Fairley Sir Stonewall
2004-2005 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Play) Fredrick Fairley, Jr. Augustus Gloop
2007-2008 Cinderella Fredrick Fairley, Jr. Footman
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Fredrick L. Fairley, Jr. Ensemble
1996-1997 Charlotte's Web Steven Farber Lurvey
2000-2001 Snoopy Mike Farfalla Charlie Brown
2001-2002 Grease Mike Farfalla Ensemble
2014-2015 West Side Story Megan Farinella Anita
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Nicole Farkas Oompa-Loompa
1992-1993 Pinocchio Heidy Farley Rosina
1992-1993 Pinocchio Jody Farley Evelina
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Jody Farley Creulie #1/Banshee
2016-2017 Charlotte's Web Vincent Farley Ensemble / Uncle
1997-1998 Annie Misha Faucher July
1997-1998 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Misha Faucher Lucy
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Misha Faucher Emerald City Girl/Farmhand
1998-1999 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Misha Faucher Lucy
1997-1998 Annie Wesley Faucher Orphan/Annie Understudy
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Wesley Faucher Munchkin
1997-1998 Annie Whitney Faucher Orphan
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Ricky Faust Grandpa Joe
2000-2001 The Prince and the Pauper Ricky Faust Hermit/Townsperson/Jailer
2000-2001 Oliver Ricky Faust Workhouse Asst/Adult Ensemble
2001-2002 Grease Ricky Faust Ensemble
2003-2004 Titanic Ricky Faust Edgar Beane
1997-1998 Annie Jake Fay Bundles,2nd Policeman,Servant Morganthau
1997-1998 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Philip Fazio Linus
1998-1999 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Philip Fazio Linus
1994-1995 The Adventures of Mr.Toad Phillip Fazio Chief Weasel/Clerk
2000-2001 Snoopy Phillip Fazio Linus
2012-2013 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Olivia Fearey Roo
2013-2014 Peter Pan Olivia Fearey Lost Boy
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Olivia Fearey Piglet
2016-2017 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Olivia Fearey Piglet
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Olivia Fearey Munchkin
2017-2018 Shrek Olivia Fearey Young Fiona
2017-2018 Annie Olivia Fearey July
2019-2020 Matilda Olivia Fearey Big Kid
2019-2020 They Chose Me Olivia Fearey Sharla
2019-2020 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Olivia Fearey Rabbit
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Olivia Fearey Children's Chorus
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Ian Fecke-Stoudt Munchkin
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Ian Fecke-Stoudt Onlooker,Cloud Person
2019-2020 Matilda Ronda Felton Mrs. Phelps
2000-2001 West Side Story Matt Fenning Snow Boy
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Cristin Fenzel Reindeer #5/Ogre
2012-2013 Legally Blonde Nick Fernandez Padamadan/ Harvard Grad./ Video People/ Bend and Snap Dancer
2001-2002 Grease Josh Fesmire Johnny Casino
2001-2002 Little Shop of Horrors Joshua Fesmire Mr. Mushnick
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Jessica Fink Mother
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Jessica Fink Torrey / Adult Mom
2019-2020 Matilda Jessica Fink Mrs. Wormwood
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Mick Fink (Guest Artist) Grandpa Gordon
2006-2007 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Donovan Fiore Bucky the Beaver
2007-2008 Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Donovan Fiore Childrens Chorus
2007-2008 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Donovan Fiore Bucky the Beaver
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Donovan Fiore Who
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Donovan Fiore Pinocchio
2009-2010 Peter Pan Donovan Fiore Lost Boy
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Donovan Fiore Charlie Bucket
2011-2012 The Wiz Donovan Fiore Emerald City/ Winkie B/ Monkey
2012-2013 Shrek Donovan Fiore Peter Pan
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Alexandra Fitzgerald Oompa-Loompa
2018-2019 Disney's Freaky Friday Shaylee Flanagan Student Ensemble / Mom
2019-2020 They Chose Me Shaylee Flanagan Eve
2019-2020 Dear Edwina (Canceled due to COVID-19) Shaylee Flanagan Kelli
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Eric Flayton Gardener
2015-2016 Disney's The Little Mermaid Griffin Fletcher Grimsby
2016-2017 Grease Griffin Fletcher Johnny Casino
2013-2014 Seussical Alberto Flores Ensemble
2013-2014 Peter Pan Alberto Flores Jukes (Pirate)
2014-2015 West Side Story Alberto Flores Moose
2018-2019 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane Alex Flores Jack / Lawrence
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Alex Flores Male Ensemble 3
2017-2018 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Alexander Flores Eeyore
2018-2019 Newsies Alexander Flores Mush
2013-2014 Jungle Book Cole Flowers Wolf 2
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Jeff Flynn Panda 3
2012-2013 Shrek Aaron Ford Papa Ogre
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Tierney Formanek Barbel
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Ben Formisano Mr Lambchop
2009-2010 Peter Pan Ben Formisano Lost Boy
2010-2011 Pinkalicious Ben Formisano Bee
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Benjamin Formisano Who
2008-2009 Geppetto & Son Benjamin Formisano Boy 2 / Marionette 3 / Child 1
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Benjamin Formisano Gardener
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Jason Forrest Oompa-Loompa
2011-2012 Hairspray Dana Forte Ensemble
2011-2012 Hairspray Omar Foss Ensemble
2014-2015 Into The Woods Delaney Fowler Run crew
1989-1990 After the Ball Sean Fowler Chorus
2003-2004 Annie Mallory Fox Peggy;New Yorker
2004-2005 Into the Woods Mallory Fox Cinderella's Mother
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Mallory Fox Queen Lillian/Duloc/Rat
2004-2005 Snow White Mallory Fox Queen
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Mallory Fox Farmhand / Apple Tree / Emerald City Citizen / Poppy / Ghost
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Mallory Fox Youth Ensemble
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Mallory Fox Alice/Dreamer
2006-2007 Little Women The Musical Mallory Fox Meg March
2004-2005 Into the Woods Margaux Fox Sleeping Beauty
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Margaux Fox Youth Ensemble
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Margaux Fox Mrs. Winthrop/Dreamer
2008-2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Play) Jorge Franco Lysander
1996-1997 James and the Giant Peach Clay Frankel Captain
2015-2016 Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Nathan Franzke Simeon
2015-2016 James and The Giant Peach Nathan Franzke Grasshopper
2008-2009 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Christaina Dina Freberg Tigger
2005-2006 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Christina Freberg Skunk
2008-2009 Aida Christina Freberg Egyptian
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Christina Freberg Ensemble
2009-2010 Willy Wonka Dina Freberg Grandma Georgina
2010-2011 Grease Dina Freberg Cha-Cha/Female Ensemble
2000-2001 Snoopy Dena Frei Female Understudy
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Dianne Frias Kanga
2002-2003 The Little Mermaid Dianne Frias Maid
2002-2003 School House Rock Live! Dianne Frias Shulie
2003-2004 Titanic Dianne Frias Female Ensemble
1995-1996 The Revenge of the Space Pandas Nick Friend Panda 2
1995-1996 Pinocchio Beth Froehlich Fox
1995-1996 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Beth Froehlich Owl
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Beth Froehlich Chorus
1996-1997 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Beth Froehlich Owl
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Beth Froehlich Lead Dancer
2004-2005 Sleeping Beauty (Play) Michael Frongillo Soldier
2007-2008 Cinderella Michael Frongillo Ensemble
2008-2009 Aida Michael Frongillo Egyptian
2003-2004 Charlotte's Web JP Frydrych Lurvy
1996-1997 West Side Story Mark Fulton Chino
1999-2000 Peter Pan Jonathan Furedy Lead Pirate
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Lauren Furlong Suzy Pincushion
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Lauren Furlong Emerald City Girl
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Lauren Furlong Nun/Partygoer
2003-2004 The Hobbit Zach Gallen Goblin King
2003-2004 Pinocchio Zach Gallen Master Cherry&Voice of Cricket
2003-2004 Annie Zach Gallen Jimmy Johnson, Dog Catcher,Justice Brandeis,Hoovervillan,New Yorker
1990-1991 Pied Piper of Hamlin James Gamble Mayor Dekker
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Aleah Garcia Munchkin
2017-2018 Annie Aleah Garcia Virginia
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Anthony Garcia Spot
1995-1996 West Side Story Jesus Garcia Pepe
1995-1996 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Jesus Garcia Mr. Bucket/Ooompa Loompa
1996-1997 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Wesley Garcia Father Christmas
2001-2002 Cinderella Amanda Gardner Ensemble
2002-2003 The Wiz Amanda Gardner Winkie B
2002-2003 Joseph and the Amazing Techincolor Dreamcoat Amanda Gardner Female Ensemble/Wives
2003-2004 Titanic Amanda Gardner Mrs Eleanor Wiedner
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Daniel Garfield Lolly Pop Munchkin
1996-1997 The Wizard of Oz Tamara Garfield Munchkin
2001-2002 Cinderella Bill Garmen King
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Alex Garson Oompa-Loompa
1991-1992 Jack and the Beanstalk Alex Garson Neighbor/BeanPerson
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Jke Garvey Woodland Friend
2010-2011 Annie Jake Garvey Eddie/Hoovervillian
1995-1996 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory CheRon Gary Mrs. Beauregarde
2001-2002 The Wiz Carly Gasbarra Tornado/Poppies
2001-2002 The Wiz Carly Anne Gasbarra Winkies
2001-2002 The Wiz Carly Anne Gasbarra Emerald City Folk
2001-2002 Cinderella Carly Anne Gasbarra Ensemble/Older Sister
2002-2003 The Wiz Carly Anne Gasbarra Tornado
2000-2001 The Prince and the Pauper Laura Gasparac Mrs. Canty
2009-2010 13 Bransen Gates Eddie/Warbucks Staff/ Hoovervillians
2009-2010 The Hobbit (Play) Bransen Gates Gollum
2010-2011 Grease Bransen Gates Doody
2010-2011 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Bransen Gates Christopher Robin
2010-2011 Alice in Wonderland - Play Bransen Gates Caterpillar
2010-2011 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Bransen Gates Anthony/Paul
2010-2011 Annie Bransen Gates NBC Page/Dog Catcher/Marine Guard/Warbucks Staff/Hoovervillian
2011-2012 Hairspray Bransen Gates IQ
2011-2012 Freckleface Strawberry Bransen Gates Jake
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Parker Gates Ozian
2018-2019 Newsies Parker Gates Wiesel / Mr. Jacobi
2018-2019 Tuck Everlasting, The Musical Parker Gates Constable Joe
1990-1991 Bye Bye Birdie Shannon Gaudinier Alice/Teen Chorus
2012-2013 They Chose Me Noa Gauthier Patty Lewis
2014-2015 Narnia Noa Gauthier Mrs. Beaver
2014-2015 Flat Stanley Noa Gauthier Samantha/ GoGo Dancer
2015-2016 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Noah Gauthier Owl
2000-2001 West Side Story Nicholas John Gearing Arab
1993-1994 Anne of Green Gables Megan Gee Mrs. Barry
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Alex Gendreau Emerald City Citizen / Jitterbug
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Alex Gendreau Martha
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Wesley George Mechanico
2007-2008 Cinderella Lindsey Geroux Fairy Godmother Understudy
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Maggie Gibson Munchkin
2008-2009 Aida Bri Giger Nubian
2008-2009 Seussical the Musical Bri Giger Sour Kangaroo
1997-1998 Raggedy Ann and Andy Chad Gilbert Lester Loony
1997-1998 The Wizard of Oz Chad Gilbert Munchkin
1999-2000 The Wind in the Willows Chad Gilbert Magistrate/Weasel
1999-2000 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Chad Gilbert Mike Teavee
2000-2001 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Chad Gilbert Owl
2000-2001 Oliver Chad Gilbert Fagin's Boys/Workhouse
2001-2002 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Chad Gilbert Rabbit
2001-2002 Cinderella Chad Gilbert Ensemble
2002-2003 The Wiz Chad Gilbert Winged Monkey #1
2002-2003 Honk! Chad Gilbert Cat
2002-2003 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Chad Gilbert Christopher Robin
2002-2003 The Little Mermaid Chad Gilbert Yorick
2002-2003 School House Rock Live! Chad Gilbert Joe
2002-2003 Alice in Wonderland Chad Gilbert Tweedledee
2003-2004 Titanic Chad Gilbert Andrew Latimer
2003-2004 Pinocchio Chad Gilbert Geppetto
2003-2004 Annie Chad Gilbert Fred,Warbucks Staff,New Yorker
2004-2005 Into the Woods Chad Gilbert Steward
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Chad Gilbert Gatekeeper / Winkie
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Chad Gilbert Ben/Major, Shelley/Dreamer
2005-2006 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Chad Gilbert Christopher Robin
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Chad Gilbert Centipede
2005-2006 A Year with Frog and Toad Chad Gilbert Toad
1990-1991 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Adam Gildar Oompa-Loompa
2016-2017 Secret Garden Brooke Gillaspy Children's Chorus
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Brooke Gillaspy Munchkin
2016-2017 Secret Garden Collin Gillaspy Children's Chorus
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Adrian Gilyeat Ensemble
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Adrian Paul Gilyeat Colin
1998-1999 The Sound of Music Sean Gilyeat Freidrick
1999-2000 Bye Bye Birdie Sean Gilyeat Harvey Johnson
1999-2000 The Secret Garden Sean Gilyeat Lieutant Wright/Dreamer
2003-2004 Titanic Sean Gilyeat Capt. EJ Smith
2008-2009 Aida Sean Rhys Gilyeat Radames
1997-1998 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Jenny Giorlando Patty
1998-1999 You're a Good Man,Charlie Brown Jenny Giorlando Patty
2016-2017 The Wizard of Oz Benjamin Gitell Nikko the Flying Monkey
2018-2019 Newsies Benjamin Gitell Race
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Elizabeth Gladding Satyr/Statue #8
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Kristen Gladding Fee the Fairy
1992-1993 The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Kristen Gladding Eagle
1991-1992 Sleeping Beauty Lissy Gladding Fum the Fairy
2011-2012 Hairspray Stephen Glass Male Ensemble
2011-2012 The Wiz Stephen Glass Emerald City/ Winkie B
2014-2015 West Side Story Stephen Glass Diesel
2001-2002 Little Shop of Horrors Amanda Glenn Do Wop Girl
2002-2003 The Wiz Amanda Glenn Glinda
2001-2002 The Wiz Amanda Kei Glenn Glinda
2001-2002 Cinderella Amanda Kei Glenn Ensemble
1999-2000 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Kimiko Glenn Flubber
2000-2001 Snoopy Kimiko Glenn Woodstock
2000-2001 A Winnie the Pooh Christmas Tail Kimiko Glenn Piglet
2000-2001 Oliver Kimiko Glenn Child Ensemble/Workhouse
2001-2002 The Wiz Kimiko Glenn Munchkins/Kalidahs
2001-2002 The Wiz Kimiko Glenn Winkies
2001-2002 Cinderella Kimiko Glenn Ensemble/Daughter
2003-2004 Annie Kimiko Glenn Tessie
2004-2005 Grease Kimiko Glenn Female Ensemble
2004-2005 Into the Woods Kimiko Glenn Little Red Ridinghood
2004-2005 The Wizard of Oz Kimiko Glenn Emerald City Citizen / Poppy / Jitterbug
2005-2006 Beauty and the Beast Kimiko Glenn Youth Ensemble
2005-2006 The Secret Garden Kimiko Glenn Ayah
2005-2006 A Winnie-the-Pooh Christmas Tail Kimiko Glenn Rabbit
2005-2006 James and The Giant Peach (Play) Kimiko Glenn Aunt Sponge
2005-2006 A Year with Frog and Toad Kimiko Glenn Turtle, Young Frog, Squirrel, Mole
2006-2007 Cats Kimiko